OnderdeelPrestatieNaamPlaatsDatumOpmerking
100 meter10,54Peter AdamsEindhoven27-5-1990
200 meter20,97Frans Maas
Rob van de Klundert
Albequerque
Dublin
6-4-1988
6-6-1989
400 meter46,63Rob van de KlundertGroningen17-7-1988
800 meter1.48,88Johan de KoningUtrecht29-8-1998
1000 meter2.21,6Marcel LarosUden10-6-1991
1500 meter3.39,62Marcel LarosHengelo20-6-1993
Engelse mijl4.01,09Johan de KoningBrasschaat (B)26-7-2009
2000 meter5.15,79Johan de KoningUden4-7-1998
3000 meter7.58,38Simon VroemenLeiden9-6-2001
5000 meter13.53,63Marcel LarosUden28-6-1997
10000 meter29.19,4Harry PatistGroningen4-8-1978
20000 meter1.03.44,6Frans KünenBlaricum30-4-1960
25000 meter1.18.14,0Harry PatistPaderborn15-5-1979
30000 meter1.36.23,2Frans KünenGronau22-5-1960
Uurloop18908.93mFrans KünenRotterdam4-10-1959
110 m horden14,25Pieter BraunGotzis31-5-2015
400 m horden51,62Rob van de KlundertSittard28-5-1989
3000 steeple8.04,95Simon VroemenBrussel26-8-2005
4 x 100 meter40,92L.Rietveld, P. Adams
R. vd Klundert, F. Maas
Krommenie25-6-1989
4 x 200 meter1.27,37E.vd.Made, R.vd.Klundert
M.Breeveld, D.Leenaerts
Lisse3-7-1988
4 x 400 meter3.14,42J. Neger, J. de Koning
I.Roovers, J.v.Sprundel
Breda6-9-1998
4 x 800 meter7.36,2S. Nieuwenhuis, X. van Rijen
R.E ngelen, J. de Koning
Emmen5-6-1993
4 x 1500 meter15.48,52H.deRegt, L.Hereijgers
X.vanRijen, J. de Koning
Emmen5-6-1993
Zweedse estafette1.58,29Kevin Damstra, August v.d. Weijer, Ties v. Beek, Janko FranjicBreda16-6-2019
Verspringen8.07Frans MaasHengelo8-7-1989
Hoogspringen2.10Michel van de GoolbergUden13-5-2001
Polsstokhoog5.05Pieter BraunAmsterdam16-6-2016
Hinkstapspringen16.12Frans MaasLeiden11-7-1987
Kogelstoten16.24Sjaak RuhlRoosendaal28-9-1987
Discuswerpen48.60Sjaak RuhlBreda18-7-1987
Speerwerpen78.22Bjorn BlommerdeAmsterdam18-7-2010
Kogelslingeren71.58Ronald GramLeiden21-8-2003
10 - kamp8197Pieter BraunGotzis30+31-05-201510.97 / 7.53 / 13.97 / 2.00 / 48.49 / 14.25 / 42.80 / 4.90 / 55.57 / 4:28.18
Snelwandelen 1 uur10397,26mPaul TarczykowskiRotterdam1952
Snelwandelen 20 km1.52.46,0Alex JordanaVlaardingen13-6-1976
Snelwandelen 30 km3.02.50,0Alex JordanaLochem30-6-1976
Halve marathon1.03.45,0René StamAlkmaar25-5-1990
Marathon2.17.11,0René StamMilaan11-11-1989